We are Globally Trusted Company Certified from JAS-ANZ, WHO GMP, ISO 9001:2015, Organic, ECO CERT, GC or GC/MS Technologies, and Organic Farmers & Growers Association. We mainly export our products to USA, France, Canada, Australia, Switzerland, Thailand, South Africa, Europe, & many other Countries.

Musk Melon Oil

Musk Melon Oil
WEIGHT
PRICE IN USD
SHOP ONLINE
100 ML / 3.381 Oz
$3.00
Add to cart
500 ML / 16.907 Oz
$8.40
Add to cart
1000 ML / 33.814Oz
$14.00
Add to cart
5000 ML / 169.070Oz
$66.00
Add to cart
10000 ML / 338.140Oz
$125.00
Add to cart
20000 ML / 676.280Oz
$237.00
Add to cart
25000 ML / 845.350Oz
$281.00
Add to cart
50000 ML / 1690.700Oz
$500.00
Add to cart
Currency Converter Currency Convertor

Refer a Friend Refer a Friend

Botonical Name
Cucumismelo
Country of Origin
India
Color & Odor
Pale yellow to yellowish liquid with sweet and nutty Odor
Solubility
Soluble in alcohol and oils. Insoluble in water
Specific Gravity
N/A
Optical Rotation
N/A
Refractive Index
N/A
Plant Part Used
Seeds
Extraction Method
Cold Pressed
DESCRIPTION:
Musk Melon Oil is extracted from the seeds of Musk Melon. Its color pale yellow with nutty odor is extremely effective in relieving tiredness. Its oil is known for its purity and natural.

OTHER NAME:
Mush melon, melon, sweet melon, rock melon, cantaloupe.

USES:
Musk melon oil is used in skincare products with light texture. It is easily used facial and body massage oils, skin care and hair care products like lotions, creams, facial masks, serums and soaps.

Payment Options:
Our Certifications:

To assure highest demands on quality of essential oils and other products, our company is accredited according to following standards :-

Shipping Options:

"We Ship Your Order by Global Shipping Company, Because We Value Your Time & Space"

Browse All Oils By Alphabet:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Trusted Manufactuer